1200t-3600t Double Action Wood/Iron Gate Embossing Hydraulic Press

Yz90 Series   Features1.Hydraulic machine that used the hydrostatic pressure to process metal, plastic, rubber, wood, powder and other products .2. It is commonly used in the pressing process and press forming process, such as: forging, stamping, cold extrusion, straightening, bending, flanging, sheet metal deep d

Featured Products

Yz90 Series 
 
Door Plate Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Mold
 

Features

1.Hydraulic machine that used the hydrostatic pressure to process metal, plastic, rubber, wood, powder and other products .

2. It is commonly used in the pressing process and press forming process, such as: forging, stamping, cold extrusion, straightening, bending, flanging, sheet metal deep drawing, powder metallurgy, press-fit etc.

3.Significant technical and economic advantages in reducing weight, reducing the number of parts and the number of molds, improve the stiffness and strength, reduce production costs, etc.


SPECS of Yz90    Single Action Deep Drawing
 

Parameter  unitYz90-800TYz90-1200TYz90-1500TYz90-2000TYz90-2800TYz90-3600T
Nominal ForceKN80001200028000360002800036000
Max working pressure of liquidMPA252525252526
Effective table sizeLeft and rightmm130013001300130014001600
Front and backmm220022002200220024002600
Blank holder strokemm400400400400400400
Maximum open heightmm500500500500500500
Slider speeddownmm/s100100100100100120
Workmm/s181815101010
Backmm/s8080808080100
Motor powerKW303737456090

 
SPECS of Yz90   Double Action Deep Drawing
 
ParameterunitYz90-1200TYz90-1500TYz90-2000TYz90-2800TYz90-3600T
Nominal ForceKN1200015000200002800036000
Ejecting forceKN6000700080001000012000
Max working pressure of liquidMPA2525252526
Effective table sizeLeft and rightmm13001300130014001600
Front and backmm22002200220024002600
Blank holder strokemm400400400400400
Ejection strokemm100100100100100
Maximum open heightmm500500500500500
Slider speed downmm/s80-12080-12080-12080-12080-120
Workmm/s2017151515
Backmm/s100100100100100
Motor powerKW3737446090



Door Plate Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Mold1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine1200t-3600t Double Action Wooden/Iron Door Embossing Hydraulic Press Machine





 

 

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours